Amolatina.Com - Info amolatina.com

amolatina receives about 29,300 unique visitors and 187,520 (6.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $234.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $163,935.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank amolatina.com is ranked number 16,656 in the world and 0.00586% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Cambridge, MA, 02142, United States and links to network IP address 23.15.165.37.

About - amolatina.com

How popular is amolatina.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
29,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
879,000
Daily Pageviews:
187,520 (6.40 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
16,656 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00586% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.0%16.6%15627
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 8.1%27.4%92
Mexico 6.9%3.7%3194
Brazil 5.5%1.2%8834
United Kingdom 4.8%9.2%6912
Other 4.2%3.3%8
Egypt 3.3%3.2%3789
Portugal 3.2%2.5%1491
India 3.1%1.5%44967
Poland 2.6%2.2%6399
Canada 2.5%1.4%9575
Colombia 2.2%0.5%3947
Australia 1.9%4.2%6804
Spain 1.9%0.7%18807
Peru 1.9%0.5%4520
Italy 1.7%1.3%17062
South Africa 1.7%0.6%7207
Germany 1.6%1.8%22242
New Zealand 1.3%1.9%1373
Slovakia 1.2%0.3%4604
Switzerland 1.2%1.1%4136
Japan 1.1%1.0%53813
Indonesia 1.1%0.5%24237
Ecuador 1.0%0.1%2622
France 1.0%0.3%35499
Norway 1.0%0.4%5088
Greece 0.8%0.3%17994
Slovenia 0.7%0.1%4288
Ireland 0.7%0.8%6084
Bahamas 0.7%6.0%139
Croatia 0.7%0.4%3255
Panama 0.6%0.1%3539
Czech Republic 0.5%0.1%18607

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
amolatina.com
92.85%97.34%8.5
chat.amolatina.com
12.16%1.68%1.1
lp.amolatina.com
6.15%0.83%1.1
OTHER
0%0.15%0

How fast does amolatina.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1318 ms) 62 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
129
Total Backlinks:
  2,721
Follow Links:
  933
Nofollow Links:
  1,788
Referring Domains:
  250
Referring IPs:
  208

Competitive Data

SEMrush amolatina.com
Domain:
  amolatina.com
Rank:
  64,963
Organic Keywords:
  1,552
Organic Traffic:
  15,129
Organic Cost:
  $7,521.00
Adwords Keywords:
  4,978
Adwords Traffic:
  16,103
Adwords Cost:
  $23,599.00

How socially engaged is amolatina.com?

Facebook likes:
  3,417
Facebook shares:
  988
Facebook comments:
  1,067
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  5
Facebook total:
  5,472
Google +:
  28,121
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  19
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much amolatina.com can earn?

Website Value:
$163,935.77
Daily Revenue:
$234.40
Monthly Revenue:
$7,032.00
Yearly Revenue:
$85,556.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is amolatina.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
23.15.165.37
ASN:
AS2914 
ISP:
NTT America, Inc. 
Server Location:
Cambridge
MA
02142
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 23.15.165.37

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://amolatina.com/
http://www.amolatina.com/
http://m.amolatina.com/?

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 167.6KiB (68% reduction).

Compressing http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js?revision=8285-3 could save 122.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 22.6KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 22.6KiB (66% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://m.amolatina.com/app/libs/rivets.bundled.min.js?revision=8285-3
http://m.amolatina.com/app/libs/lodash.min.js?revision=8285-3

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-WS464H (16 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js?revision=8285-3 (20 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
http://stats.g.doubleclick.net/dc.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.36 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 11.9KiB (6% reduction).

Minifying http://2mal.itocd.net/www/app/libs/rsvp.js?revision=8285-3 could save 4KiB (40% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://2mal.itocd.net/www/app/widgets/chat/main.js?revision=8285-3 could save 3.6KiB (25% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://2mal.itocd.net/www/app/widgets/correspondence/main.js?revision=8285-3 could save 1.8KiB (19% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://2mal.itocd.net/www/app/widgets/profile/main.js?revision=8285-3 could save 1KiB (25% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js?revision=8285-3 could save 791B (1% reduction).
Minifying http://2mal.itocd.net/www/app/libs/swfobject.js?revision=8285-3 could save 731B (16% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.3KiB (30% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://m.amolatina.com/app/img/Logo_big.png?revision=8285-3 could save 3.3KiB (30% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  20
Vendor reliability:
  20
Privacy:
  20
Child safety:
  20

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to amolatina.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Cteonnt-Length: 62787
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
X-ACCELERATE: true
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-Stage: Live-Cloud
X-Robots-Tag: all
P3P: CP="NON DSP COR NID IVDo CONo IVAo PSD PSA TELo TAI ADM CUR OUR IND PHY ONL UNI PUR FIN COM NAV INT CNT PRE"
X-Iinfo: 10-24590686-24590480 SNNY RT(1458596552321 5706) q(0 0 0 4) r(1 1) U2
X-CDN: Incapsula
Date: Mon, 21 Mar 2016 21:42:38 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: cds=AmVjPTrd492BRmQBv2vjQWMnCb1HfgnVMBsAPyF7+PsfAwAWymUt4aXV9M2j2hxShc8pPnpZXAxBPlmypX20WgZHjrCn9HQeAjuBQMVcvAjVluKF5vP4MJQiCD4rYiyj4GMk3IdgF40rrpBMnqajYDOceWf0/LFlV3h+WeALEP9RLcNyoFuyiJZUNDAZ6B3RmDuHL8UX/TDS7kncJDMculxHC0o3r+Vd79f0crxNT/FL1urGZm+MKZrHZvUdZ1g4k23qNWolgzA75qHVxFdpOdNhq25P8ckdcJA9IDWQA/g=; domain=.amolatina.com; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: .ASPXANONYMOUS=eu0ubUy60QEkAAAAMDZjMDZmYmEtN2JkOS00M2RiLTg2NWItZjc4NTRjODg1Y2QxQrIO5X4shxQrKDrtMU1jBmV4woc1; expires=Mon, 30-May-2016 08:22:38 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_686101=dmTIhk+DRxKN9rG4HVZO385q8FYAAAAAQUIPAAAAAACihGvKQMHDmU0/ZBTyDhKS; expires=Tue, 21 Mar 2017 14:06:57 GMT; path=/; Domain=.amolatina.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_32_686101=9X25XN0OL3TTRxHya7BxAM5q8FYAAAAA0Usvatxi2WO5r61dmbZA7A==; path=/; Domain=.amolatina.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3589
TXT 3589
TXT 3589
MX mailer4.anastasiaweb.com 3589
MX mailer1.anastasiaweb.com 3589
SOA 3589
Mname ns1-105.akam.net
Rname hostmaster.amolatina.com
Serial Number 1458552561
Refresh 900
Retry 600
Expire 3600
Minimum TTL 0
A 2.21.17.57 9
NS ns4-65.akam.net 3589
NS ns1-105.akam.net 3589
NS ns7-65.akam.net 3589
NS ns5-64.akam.net 3589

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-01-21
Domain Age:
7 years 2 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.reg.com...
Domain name: amolatina.com
Domain idn name: amolatina.com
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.reg.com
Registrar URL: https://www.reg.com/
Registrar URL: https://www.reg.ru/
Registrar URL: https://www.reg.ua/
Updated Date: 2015-02-11
Creation Date: 2009-01-21T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-01-21
Registrar: Registrar of domain names REG.RU LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 1606
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +7.4955801111
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns4-65.akam.net
Name Server: ns1-105.akam.net
Name Server: ns5-64.akam.net
Name Server: ns7-65.akam.net
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-03-22T00:42:44Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.


% By submitting a query to REG.RU Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.reg.ru/whois/servpol (in Russian)
% http://www.reg.com/whois/servpol (in English)
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: AMOLATINA.COM
Registrar: REGISTRAR OF DOMAIN NAMES REG.RU LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1606
Whois Server: whois.reg.com
Referral URL: http://www.reg.ru
Name Server: NS1-105.AKAM.NET
Name Server: NS4-65.AKAM.NET
Name Server: NS5-64.AKAM.NET
Name Server: NS7-65.AKAM.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-mar-2016
Creation Date: 21-jan-2009
Expiration Date: 21-jan-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 21 Mar 2016 21:42:34 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 124 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

xegains.com
2 mins
coince.com
4 mins
clubfund99.com
7 mins
getmymail.co.uk
8 mins
deependrac.com.np
11 mins
news.maxabout.com
11 mins
jbakos.sk
14 mins
developphp.com
14 mins
win2world.com
14 mins
capricorn-truths.tumblr.com
15 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
amolatina.com widget